Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Alumni > breadcrumbs: Missing Alumni >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

1980's

1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989

Help find more missing alumni

1980

Fatemh F. Allahdoust
Michael R. Bell
Kimberly K. Broer-Lewis
John Brown
Mary Concannon
Ann Dewey
Julie A. (Juarez) Fredrickson
Betty Irwin
Kent Keller

Christina J. (Ritter) Maher
Mark A. Mercier
Stephen Morin
Thomas E. Morrow
Clare Mueting
Sheri Nottestad
Abas B. Razavi
Robert Reddish
Dolly (Foster) Starr
Debbie (Schenbeck) Vernon
Cynthia K. (Trainor) Wehling
Paula M.(Zelnio) Wilcher
Kriss ('Nazer) Wiser
Mary S. (O'Neill) Woita

back to top


1981

Ghada Anis
Ernesto J. Arrocha
Jose O. Colon
Shawn R. Harding
Michael D. Higgins
Sharon (Conradt) Johnson
John J. McCabe
Michael M. McShane
Mary L. (Lowe) Mulligan
Mavis Northrop
Mike O'Connell
Earl A. Pitsch

 
Ann L. Sittig
Magdeleno Solis
Scott A. Turner
Rosalyn Ullmann
David J. Wortman
 

back to top


1982

Raul F. Arrocha
Leslie F. Cirillo
Mike A. Czaplewski
Ladonna Eggers
Lisa (Forster) Fisher
James R. Groebner
Matthew D. Harris
Jami A. (Leblanc) Kersten
Wayne G. Logsdon
Annette Pelan
Teri L. (O'Connell) Richards
Vince S. Riggs
Patrick T. Spring
Jane L. Vacha
Laura ( Casey) Weidner

back to top


1983

Katie E. (Tracy) Campbell
Lori J. Deines
Patrick M. Divine
Janet S. (Snyder) Hill
Patti L. (Strieder) Holscher
 
Kathy L. Jilg
Christine L. (Slechta) Larson
Teresa E. Lemonds
Tracy L. (Gilleland) Minzel
 
Paul Morin
Daniel P. Shoemaker
Cathleen A. (Carpenter) Solarana
Bradley N. Suther
Bill J. Swope
Curtis A. Toussaint

back to top


1984

Illya L. Azaroff
Kathleen M. Bosak
Anne C. (Alesio) Davis
Terry T. Dolan
Patrick A. Dority
 
Cindy (Jacobson) Joffiffe
Mary M. (Swanson) Larsen
Scott E. McIntyre
Daniel Neugebauer
Jon Neugebauer
Angie M. Novak
Brian Perry
Erin M. (Bellinghausen) Reyes
Isabel A. Rodriguez
Lisa A. (Knott) Weaver
Jen R. Westwood
Mary K. Wixson
Jeannette M. Zadina

back to top


1985

Ann J. Anthony
Shawn I. Dawson
Betina Lachimar
Dianne C. Lee
Daniel J. O'Hara
Dawn Polak
 
Robert E. Schmid
Linda R. Sherwood
Jon A. Smail
Lynette S. (Holmes) White

back to top


1986

Gene T. Butler
Eva M. Fisher
Michael Foster
James D. Graham
Brian L. Hirsch
 
Steve P. Logsdon
Ricardo Martinez
Mary C. McKeighan
Ken F. Merlin
Ryan Neal
Adolfo M. Reyes
Patrick W. Saenz
Michelle J. Shipley
Janet E. Smith
Michael H. Soukup
John P. Sullivan
Amy S. Tomes
Hoang Truong

back to top


1987

Michael Bargen
Lynda Clause
Glen H. Cochennet
Joseph M. Cowan
Greg Duggan
Joseph O. Ely
 

Carolyn R. Hansen
Rachell K. (Fenton) Hildreth
Jeff K. Jedlicka
Leslie J. Maciejewski
James Neugebauer
Trang Phan
Robert Privett
Tracy L. Snyder
Andra M. (Vodvarka) Thompson
Barbara Tilley

back to top


1988

Jamie Baker
James Buse
Jason Jarecke
Killian Madden
Shelley Matisons
Mark Nabity
Tammy R. (Brandon) Schweitzer
Jill (Michel) Setzer
Anne Shibata
Jay Taylor
Vuong Tran

Back to top


1989

Christina M. Aguirre
Jennifer M. Charleston
Jenni K. (Jarecke) Christiansen
Dani M. (Reed) Engel
Carol Ann (Becker) Goodding
Bret Griswold

Patrick M. Gude
Molly A. (Kuchta) Hall
Steve E. Hall
Cindy A. Ligenza
Lee Morris
John Nannen
Kelley A. Paxton

R Jason Schmidt
Michael D. Stemper
Chandra (Hirsch) Stoupa
Amy J. (Fenton) Turner
Rebecca L. (Gregg)
von Osterheldt

back to top

Pius X • 6000 A St. • Lincoln, NE 68510 • 402-488-0931 • Fax: 402-488-1061

Back To Top